40 Point Champions and 474 Feature Winners in 2014!

2014 Point Champions

  • Robby Hoffman - 600cc/750cc Champion, Florida Mini Sprints, FL
  • Robby Hoffman - 600cc/750cc Eddie Moss Sr. Iron Man Wingless Series Champion, FL
  • Robby Hoffman 600/750cc Champion, North Florida Speedway, FL
  • Dusty Young - Riverside International Speedway 600cc Champion, Munford, TN
  • Bo Gordon - 600cc Champion, Shippensburg Speedway, PA
  • Josh Rehm - 600cc Champion, Plumerville Speedway, AR
  • Matthew Riggs-Carr 270cc Champion, Rockfish Speedway, NC
  • Coltion Hardy - Arizona Mini Sprints Winged Champion, AZ
  • Colton Hardy - Arizona Mini Sprints Wingless Champion,AZ
  • Glenn Holdaway - Kalgoorlie International Speedway 600cc Champion, Kalgorie, Australia
  • Blaine Schubarth - Lightning Sprint 1200cc Outlaws Champion, El Paso County Speedway, CO
  • Blaine Schubarth - High Plains Midgets Champion, El Paso County Speedway, CO
  • Eric Wright - 700cc Rebel Outlaws Champion, StarLite Speedway, NY
  • Kyle Locke - 600cc Winged Champion, Butler Motor Speedway, MI
  • Brandon Griffin - 600cc Mini Series Champion, Paradise Speedway, NY
  • Tyler Groescup - 600cc Amature Class Champion , Paradise Speedway, NY
  • Brandon Griffin - 600cc Winged Champion, Paradise Speedway, NY
  • Cheyenna Ling - 600cc Stock Class Fall Series Champion, Paradise Speedway, NY
  • Larry Hoagland - TQ/600 Asphalt Championship, Borgers Speedway, PA
  • Brett Michalski - 600cc Wingless Champion, Airport Speedway, DE
  • Tyler Reinhardt - 270cc Champion, Bridgeport Speedway, NJ
  • Jermain Godshall - 600cc Poker Series Champion, Bridgeport Speedway , NJ
  • Billy Joe Beard II - 600cc Champion, Doe Run Raceway, MO
  • Wayne Vosburg - 600cc Sportsman Champion, Limerock, NY
  • Brian Gould - 600cc Fall Champion, Paradise Speedway, NY
  • Casey Williams - 600cc Wingless Champion, Starlite Speedway, NY
  • Heath Hehnly - 600cc Champion, Lanco Speedway, PA
  • Mike Rutherford - 270cc Champion, Lanco Speedway, PA
  • Brandon Sletten- 600cc Champion, Badger Series, Angel Park Speedway, WI
  • Brandon Buysse - 600cc Champion, Husets Speedway, SD
  • Steve Whary - 600cc Champion, Linda's Speedway, PA
  • Brandyn Griffinm - 600cc Champion, Paradise Speedway, NY
  • Larry Hoagland - 600cc Champion, Borgers Speedway Asphalt, PA
  • Gideon Keeling - 600cc Tri-State Speedway Champion, Texas
  • Jay Hartman - 600cc Kutztown Wingless Champion, PA
  • Jye O'Keeffe - Jettco Series 600cc Champion- Australia
  • Chanelle Condren - Fast Racing Series 600cc track Championship, Perth Motorplex, Australia
  • Charlie Brown - 600cc Australia Speedweek Champion
  • Chase Ridenour - 600cc Midwest Indoor Racing Series Championship, MI
  • Nick Hankins - Winter 270cc Colorado Outlaws Champion, CO
     

Feature Winners

Number Name
15 - Tyler Walton
14 - Joe B. Miller
12 - Eric Wright
12 - Mike Rutherford
11 - Brett Michalski
11 - Tyler Groesup
10 - Casey Williams
10 - Steve Whary
9 - Blaine Schubarth
9 - Dusty Young
9 - James Morris
9 - Tyler Walker
8 - Brandyn Griffin
8 - Marcus Kelly
8 - Robby Hoffmann
7 - Cheyenna Ling
7 - Garret Bard
7 - Josh Rehm
7 - Jye O'Keeffe
7 - Tyler Reinhardt
6 - Alex Bright
6 - Bo Gordon
6 - Keith Sheffer
6 - Kenny Miller III
6 - Matt Paderta
6 - Pat VanVarick
5 - Austin Quick
5 - Garrett Rons
5 - Matthew Riggs-Carr
4 - Brandon Sletten
4 - Colton Hardy
4 - Eddie Moss Jr.
4 - Jeremy Lovelady
4 - Josh Farnsworth
4 - Lee Reinhardt
4 - Wayne Vosburg
3 - AJ Rothermel
3 - Arron Spahr
3 - Arron Spahr
3 - Austin Fehr
3 - Charlie Brown
3 - Cory Lawler
3 - Glenn Holdaway
3 - Gunnar Layton
3 - Kyle Spence
3 - Larry Hoagland
3 - Logan Spahr
3 - Maria Hankins
3 - Mathieu Bourgoin
3 - Megan Allen
3 - Mike Dicely
3 - Nick Hankins
3 - Rohan Beasley
3 - Ryan Leavitt
3 - Shane Fick
3 - Tim Neal
3 - Tom Whittall
3 - Warren Frye
2 - Alec Quiggle
2 - Anthony Sesley
2 - Billy Joe Beard II
2 - Brandon Buysse
2 - Brian Slusarski
2 - Cale Reigle
2 - Chase Ridenour
2 - Chipper Wood
2 - Chris Zumwalt
2 - Dave Dornblaser
2 - Dirk Miller
2 - Heath Hehnly
2 - Jay Hartman
2 - John Kahl
2 - Kameron Morral
2 - Katy Knoll
2 - Keith Granholm
2 - Kyle Rohner
2 - Luke Thomas
2 - Matt Farnham
2 - Michael Fauci
2 - Ryan Mueller
2 - Scott Leonhardt
2 - Skylar Rhoades
2 - Spencer Allen
2 - Tim Buckwalter
2 - Tim Howell
2 - Todd McWilliams
2 - Tom Franchetta
2 - Troy Wren
2 - Wade Kemp
2 - Zachary Jackson
1 - AJ Bast
1 - Allen Cope
1 - Anthony Yerger
1 - Ben Earnst
1 - Bobby Ollerman
1 - Brad Warwick
1 - Brandon Azalina
1 - Brevan Rothermel
1 - Brian Gould
1 - Buck Reid
1 - Chanelle Condren
1 - Chris Myer
1 - Craig Fox
1 - Danny Knoll III
1 - Dave Dimaio
1 - Dave Dornblaser
1 - David Hall
1 - Doug Medley
1 - Drew Ritchey
1 - Dustin Foust
1 - Elijah Hehnly
1 - Gideon Keeling
1 - Hayden Martin
1 - Jared Hook
1 - Jason Pryde
1 - JD Harman
1 - Jeffrey Dyer
1 - Jimm Powell
1 - Jimmy Tippin
1 - Joey Jarowicz
1 - John Young
1 - Justin Whitall
1 - Justin Whittail
1 - Kyle Beliveau
1 - Kyle Locke
1 - Kylee Porath
1 - larry Mekic
1 - Logan Jones
1 - Mike Ulrich
1 - Mike Zimmerman
1 - Paige Moss
1 - Peter Michael
1 - Rhealynne Moss
1 - Rob Vivona
1 - RobbieHocker
1 - Robert Winks
1 - Ryan Boudreaux
1 - Ryan Partin
1 - Sam Lamothe
1 - Tim Ilg
1 - Timmy Barrick
1 - Tory Strauss
1 - Tyler Seavey
1 - Zac Azzilina
1 - Zach Boden