2013 Feature Winners

520 2013 Feature Wins! 156 Different Winners and 40 Point Champions

Point Champions:

  • Katy Knoll - 600cc Sportsman Champion Limerick Speedway, NY
  • Tony Lawrence - 600cc Non Wing Champion, SIR Speedway, IL
  • David Hall -600cc Champion  Bubba Speedway, FL
  • Jeremy Lovelady -600cc Champion Tri-State Speedway, TX
  • Johnny Boos-270cc Colorado Outlaws Champion, CO
  • Jeremy Lovelady -250cc 4 stroke Champion Tri-State Speedway
  • Casey Williams - 600cc Champion Starlite Speedway, NY
  • Zachary Jackson - 600cc Wingless Champion, Jackson Speedway, MI
  • Colton Hardy - 600cc Overall Arizona Mini Spints Champion, AZ
  • Zach Boden - 600cc Wingless Champion, KAM Raceway, NE
  • Matt Paderta - 600cc Badger Midget Auto Racing Association Champion, WI
  • Rich Halter - 1000cc Lightning Sprint, Sidewinder Series, PA
  • Jacob Szymkowiak - 600cc Wingless Champion, Limerock Speedway, NY
  • Katy Knoll - 600cc Sportsman, Limerock Speedway, NY
  • Dakota Anderson - 270cc Starlite Speedway, NY
  • Austin Fehr - 600cc Asphalt, Brogers Fall fest Champion, PA
  • Doug Medley - 600cc Gulf Coast Winged Mini-Sprints, FL, AL, MS, and LA
  • Colton Hardy - 600cc Winged Arizona Mini Spints Champion, AZ
  • Jeremy Middleton - 600cc I-30 Speedway, AR
  • Tim Neal - 600cc Outlaw Jackson Speedway, MI
  • Chase Ridenour - 600cc Butler Motor Speedway, MI
  • Kenny Miller III - USAC QM Animal Point Champio
  • Steve Whary - 600cc Wingless championship Linda's Speedway, PA
  • Katy Knoll-600cc Sportsman Championship Limerock, NY
  • Cody Coons 600cc Rookie Hamlin Speedway, PA
  • Steve Whary - 600cc Champion Path Valley Speedway, PA
  • Heath Hehnly - 600cc Champion Lanco Speedway, PA
  • Carlee Gress - 600cc Champion Doe Run Raceway, MO
  • Carlee Gress - 600cc Champion Highland Speedway, IL
  • Shane Fick - 600cc Champion Huset's Speedway, Brandon, SD
  • Tony Dimatti - 600cc PA 600 Speedweek Champion
  • Zach Boden - 600cc Kam Raceway, Hastings NE
  • Mike Rutherford - 270cc Champion Lanco Speedway, PA
  • Tyler Reinhardt - 270cc Bridgeport Speedway, DE
  • Jason Hentrich- 600cc Borgers Speedway
  • Megan Allen - 600cc Paradise Speedway, Paradise NY
  • Anthony Sesely - 600cc Asphalt, AARN Indoor Series
  • Gary Dubord Jr. - 650cc Upper Peninsula International Raceway, Escanaba MI
  • Austin Fehr - TQ/600cc Asphalt Championship Borgers Speedway, PA
  • Tyler Devault - 600cc/750cc Florida Speedweek Champion

Feature Winners

Number Name
23 - Jeremy Lovelady
19 - Joe B. Miller
17 - Tyler Horn
15 - Tim Neal
14 - Gary Dubord Jr.
14 - Mike Rutherford
11 - Casey Williams
10 - Eddie Moss Jr.
10 - Tyler Walton
9 - Jeremy Middleton
8 - Alex Bright
8 - Brett Michalski
8 - Zachary Jackson
7 - Austin Fehr
7 - Colton Hardy
7 - Emmett Waldron
7 - James Morris
7 - Mike Dicely
7 - Ryan Morris
7 - Shane Fick
7 - Wayne Dadetto
6 - Chase Ridenour
6 - Chris Miller
6 - Jason Hentrich
6 - Jay Hartman
6 - Kenny Miller III
6 - Megan Allen
6 - Shane Lewis
6 - Steve Whary
5 - Anthony Sesely
5 - Bill Unglert
5 - Brain Carber
5 - Brandon Azzalina
5 - Cale Reigel
5 - Dakota Anderson
5 - Garrett Bard
5 - Tyler Reinhardt
4 - Brandon Buysse
4 - Charlie Brown
4 - Joey Wirth
4 - Josh Michelmore
4 - Marcus Kelly ...Australian Title Winner
4 - Mathieu Bourgoin
4 - Matt Carr
4 - Paul Richards
3 - Ben Brown
3 - Bo Gordon
3 - Brian Slusarsky
3 - Danny Knoll
3 - Jeff Haefke
3 - Jeremy Zumwalt
3 - Katy Knoll
3 - Kyle Rutledge
3 - Matt Paderta
3 - Nick Hankins
3 - Rich Halter
3 - Robby Resch
3 - Tim Barrick
3 - Todd McWilliams
3 - Tom Fraschetta
3 - Tony Lawrence
3 - Tyler Esh
2 - Ashley Rumsey
2 - Bill Westlake
2 - Billy Pounch Jr.
2 - Bryce Gray
2 - Carlee Gress
2 - Chad Richey
2 - Chad Sandt
2 - Chase Cabre
2 - Chris Openshaw
2 - Cody Coons
2 - Daniel Dunigan
2 - Donna Geib
2 - Dusty Foust
2 - Frank Jarkiewiez
2 - Jacob Hawkins
2 - John Gearhart
2 - John Kahl
2 - JT Sperring
2 - Kyle Coffey
2 - Kyle Jones
2 - Lee Reinhardt
2 - Pat VanVarick
2 - Sam LeMothe
2 - Shelby Harper
2 - Spencer Allen
2 - Tony Dimattia
2 - Travis Esh
2 - Troy Wren
2 - Tyler Walker
2 - Warren Frye
2 - Wayne Vosburg
2 - Zach Boden
1 - AJ Bast
1 - Alec Long
1 - Barry Shearer
1 - Bob Trapino
1 - Brad Smith
1 - Brad Warwick
1 - Britny Brown
1 - Brittany Trogdon
1 - Buddy Sload
1 - Chad Ling
1 - Chad Shurgot
1 - Cheyenna Ling
1 - Cody Maroske
1 - Craig Fox
1 - Curtis Miller
1 - David Dornblasser
1 - Devin Beidel
1 - Dirk Miller
1 - Doug Medley
1 - Eddie Moss Sr.
1 - Galen Turner
1 - Glen Holdaway
1 - Haden Miller
1 - Heath Hehnly
1 - Jared Esh
1 - Jared Esh
1 - Jason Pryde
1 - Jason Vandoren
1 - Jeff Dryer
1 - Jered Hook
1 - Jeremy Groescup
1 - Jim Hill
1 - Jimmy Stearns
1 - Jimmy Wells
1 - Joe Kay
1 - Johnny Boos
1 - Keri Welch
1 - Kristin Brown
1 - Kyle Amerson
1 - Kyle Pierce
1 - Kyle Rohner
1 - Larry Eaglen
1 - Larry Snell
1 - Lex Burritt
1 - Luke Thomas
1 - Lyle Strohman
1 - Maria Hankins
1 - Matt Furnham
1 - Matt Redpath
1 - Michael Amador
1 - Mike Austin
1 - Nick Krchelich
1 - Oscar Aguillera
1 - Rob Vivona
1 - Robert Hocker
1 - Robert Winks
1 - Rohan Beasley
1 - Sheldon Iudicello
1 - Steven Gully
1 - Tom Kunsman
1 - Toni Rhome
1 - Tori Kaplin
1 - Tyler Devault
1 - Zach Bealer
1 - Zach Overmiller